top of page

General & Administrative Staff

Shyanne Foner

Shyanne Foner

Call Center Operator

Aitkin

Sheri Gettel

Sheri Gettel

Program Support

Brainerd Maple St.

Ron Carlson

Ron Carlson

Maintenance Coordinator

Brainerd Maple St.

Aaron Aamodt

Aaron Aamodt

Maintenance Coordinator

Brainerd Maple St.

Kathleen Sullivan

Kathleen Sullivan

Director of Operations

Brainerd Maple St.

Bonnie Van Den Arend

Bonnie Van Den Arend

Health Information Program Supervisor

Brainerd Maple St.

Kayla Johnson

Kayla Johnson

Executive Assistant

Little Falls St. Francis

Susan Wendland

Susan Wendland

Client Account Specialist

Little Falls St. Francis

Carole Vierzba

Carole Vierzba

Contracting and Credentialing Coordinator

Little Falls St. Francis

Durene Packer

Durene Packer

Support Specialist

Little Falls St. Francis

Bonnie Karnowski

Bonnie Karnowski

Staff Accountant / Payroll Manager

Little Falls St. Francis

Debbie Brausen

Debbie Brausen

Director of Human Resources

Little Falls St. Francis

Sara Miller

Sara Miller

Health Information Program Support

Brainerd Maple St.

Brenda Fivecoats

Brenda Fivecoats

Fleet and Transportation Coordinator

Brainerd Maple St.

Nick Benedett

Nick Benedett

Information Technology Specialist

Brainerd Maple St.

Kitty Young

Kitty Young

Director of Data & Analytics

Brainerd Maple St.

Kim Schaefbauer

Kim Schaefbauer

Clinical Director

Brainerd Maple St.

LaRene Seymour

LaRene Seymour

Call Center Operator

Brainerd Maple St.

Katie Wippler

Katie Wippler

Billing Supervisor

Little Falls St. Francis

Linda Walters

Linda Walters

Client Account Specialist

Little Falls St. Francis

Lori Rush

Lori Rush

Call Center Operator

Little Falls St. Francis

Nicole Olesch

Nicole Olesch

Denial Coordinator

Little Falls St. Francis

Dave G

Dave G

Director of Information Technology

Little Falls St. Francis

Melissa Boron

Melissa Boron

Director of Finance

Little Falls St. Francis

Billy Hoffs

Billy Hoffs

Marketing & Outreach Coordinator

Brainerd Maple St.

Shawna Fimon

Shawna Fimon

Systems Administrator

Brainerd Maple St.

Mya Benedett

Mya Benedett

Support Specialist

Brainerd Maple St.

Laura Vaughn

Laura Vaughn

Executive Director

Brainerd Maple St.

Denise Tabako

Denise Tabako

Program Supervisor

Brainerd Maple St.

Marie Ritzer

Marie Ritzer

Payroll

Little Falls Admin

Mary Wiczek

Mary Wiczek

Compliance Officer / Privacy Officer

Little Falls St. Francis

Gordon Vossen

Gordon Vossen

Network & User Specialist

Little Falls St. Francis

Angela Radloff

Angela Radloff

Payment Coordinator

Little Falls St. Francis

Hannah Masog

Hannah Masog

Director of Training & Recruitment

Little Falls St. Francis

Christy Dalen

Christy Dalen

Billing Specialist

Little Falls St. Francis

bottom of page